-8%
,

GPON ONT (1GE+1FE+1FXS+CATV+WIFI ONU)(HG323RGWT)

Availability:

5 in stock


Compare
  • Model No :N323RGWT
  • Material:ABS Plastic
  • Size :185mm*122mm*33mm(L*W*H)
  • Weight:0.3kg
  • Color:Blue
  • Description :1*1000M Ethernet +1*100M Ethernet+ 1*FXS port +CATV wireless routing ONU, Compatible with Huawei,ZTE,Fiberhome,Dasan,Alcate OLT

*GST will be added at checkout

3,420.00 3,700.00

5 in stock

► Deul Mode( can access gpon/epon olts ).

► Plug and play, features auto-detecting, auto-configuration, and auto firmware upgrade, etc.
► Integrated OMCI remote configuration and maintenance function.
► Support rich QinQ VLAN functions and IGMP Snooping multicast features.
► Fully compatibility with OLT based on Broadcom/PMC/Cortina chipset.
► Support 802.11n WiFi(2T2R) function.
► Support NAT, Firewall function.
► Support IPv4 and IPv6 dual stack.
► Integrated line testing compliant with GR-909 on POTS.

 

Technical items
Description
HG323RGWT
Main Chipset Realtek
CPU 600MHZ
Memory 64M bytes DDR3
Flash 16M SPI
PON Port Type BOSA
PON interface 1 GPON interface, SC single-fiber/double-fiber, Upstream 1.25Gbps,Downstream 2.5Gbps
Wavelength GPON Tx 1310nm, GPON Rx 1490nm
Sensitivity <-27dBm(PX20+)
Overload >-8dBm(PX20+)
Optical interface SC/APC connector
LAN interface1 x 10/100/1000Mbps+1 x 10/100Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces, RJ45 connectors
CATV1 CATV F Connector
Downstream POTS interface 1 FXS, RJ11 connectors
Indicators9 indicators, for status of power supply, PON, LAN, POTS and CATV .
WLAN Compliant with IEEE802.11b/g/n, 300Mbps,
2T2R two internal antenna 
WLAN throughput 100Mbps @ 40users, 1518bytes, no-encryption
107Mbps @ 40users, 512bytes, encryption
DC power supply +12V,1.5A, external AC-DC power adaptor
Power consumption ≤10W
Operating condition Operating temp: -5~+55℃
Operating humidity:10~90%(non-condensed)
Storing condition Storing temp: -30~+60℃
Storing humidity:10~90%(non-condensed)
Dimension 185mm*33mm*122mm(W*H*D)
Net weight 0.3Kg
Categories: ,
Weight .435 kg

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “GPON ONT (1GE+1FE+1FXS+CATV+WIFI ONU)(HG323RGWT)”

There are no reviews yet.