-9%
,

GPON ONT (1GE+1FE+WiFi+CATV DUAL MODE )(HG2802RGWT) – NETLINK

Availability:

4 in stock


Compare
  • Model No :N2802RGWT
  • Material:ABS Plastic
  • Size :158mm*115mm*33mm(L*W*H)
  • Weight:0.4kg
  • Color:white
  • Description :1*1000M Ethernet +1*100M Ethernet + CATV + wireless routing ONU, Compatible with Huawei,ZTE,Fiberhome,Dasan,Alcate OLT

*GST will be add extra at checkout

3,012.00 3,300.00

4 in stock

►  Deul Mode( can access gpon/epon olts ).

►  Plug and play, integrated auto detecting, auto configuration, and auto firmware upgrade technology.

►  Full compliance to IEEE 802.3ah specification & OAM function.

►  Support 802.11n 2T2R speed up to 300Mbps.

►  Support rich VLAN, DHCP Server and IGMP snooping multicast feature.

►  Advantage traffic management

►  Advanced Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation (DBA)

►  The WAN port supports bridge or router mode.

►  Advanced L2 features QinQ VLAN & QoS support.

►  Support NAT, Firewall function.

►  Support Console/ Telnet/ NMS management interface for ease of operation and maintenance.

►  Support 2K MAC address table.

►  Fully compatibility with OLT based on Broadcom/PMC/Cortina chipset.

Technical item 1GE+1FE+WiFi+CATV
PON interface 1 GPON connector, SC single-mode/single-fiber, downlink/uplink 1.25Gbps.
Wavelength Tx1310nm, Rx 1490nm, CATV 1550nm.
Optical interface 1 PON interface, 1 CATV interface, SC connector
LAN interface 1x 10/100/1000Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces and 1x 10/100M Full/Half. RJ45 connector.
RF interface 1 RF output interface.
Wireless Compliant with IEEE802.11b/g/n, 300Mbps, 2T2R.
LED 7, For Status of POWER, LOS, REG, GE, FE, CATV and WiFi.
Operating condition Temperature: -5℃~55℃Humidity: 10%~90%(non-condensing)
Storing condition Temperature :-30℃~60℃Humidity :10%~90%(non-condensing)
Power supply DC 12V/1A
Power consumption ≤8W
Dimension 158mm×115mm×33mm(L×W×H)
Net weight 0.4Kg
Categories: ,
Weight .400 kg

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “GPON ONT (1GE+1FE+WiFi+CATV DUAL MODE )(HG2802RGWT) – NETLINK”

There are no reviews yet.